Clear pricing, in FCFA.
One pack per profile, no surprises.
Agency, condo management, developer, integrated operator, or simply a property owner: you pay for the workflow of your trade, not a list of menus. And as your business grows, packs can be combined.
- No commission on your rent
- Owners, tenants and team members at no extra cost
- First month free, no commitment
- Annual: 12 months for the price of 11
- Combine packs: −10%
Agency
Sales and property management agencies
29 900
FCFA excl. VAT / month
First month free, no commitment
Included: 100 lots (units under management)
Block of 10 lots: 1,500 FCFA/month (150 FCFA per lot), 750 FCFA beyond the 300th lot
- CRM: contacts and prospects, sales
- Property management: leases, due dates, payments, bank direct debit of rent
- Owner and tenant portals
- Portfolio, properties and documents
- Finance, maintenance and communication
- Roles and audit trail
Guided onboarding: 100 000 FCFA excl. VAT
Condo Management
Condominium management firms
49 900
FCFA excl. VAT / month
First month free, no commitment
Included: 2 active condominiums and 100 main lots
+10,000 FCFA/active condominium; block of 10 lots: 1,500 FCFA/month
- Condominiums, lots and ownership shares
- Service charge calls and reminders
- General meetings, live with online voting
- Online payment of service charges by Mobile Money, no ImmoTopia commission
- Co-owner portal
- Properties, contacts, documents and finance
- Maintenance, communication, roles and audit trail
Guided onboarding: 150 000 FCFA excl. VAT
Developer
Developers who build and sell
149 900
FCFA excl. VAT / month
First month free, no commitment
Included: 2 active sites and 150 project lots
+40,000 FCFA/active site; block of 10 lots: 1,000 FCFA/month
- Construction: sites, building works, stock
- CRM and sales
- Portfolio
- Properties, contacts, documents and finance
- Maintenance, communication, roles and audit trail
Guided onboarding: 450 000 FCFA excl. VAT
Integrated Operator
Groups that build, sell, rent and manage
249 900
FCFA excl. VAT / month
First month free, no commitment
Included: 3 sites, 3 condominiums and 300 distinct lots
+35,000 FCFA/site; +10,000 FCFA/condominium; block of 10 lots: 1,000 FCFA/month
- Everything in Agency, Condo Management and Developer, in one account
- Each lot counted once, from construction to management
- All cross-cutting features included
Guided onboarding: 650 000 FCFA excl. VAT
Portfolio Essential
Individuals and the diaspora
9 900
FCFA excl. VAT / month
First month free, no commitment
Included: 10 owned properties, rented or not
Block of 10 owned properties: 9,900 FCFA/month (990 FCFA per property)
- Portfolio view: property values, loans, bank ratios, per-property projections
- Direct rental management of your own properties: leases, rent, receipts, bank direct debit of rent
- Documents, finance, maintenance and communication
- Roles and audit trail
- Consolidated net worth and projections: coming soon (in development)
Direct rental management of your own properties, with no mandate and no third-party owner.
Guided onboarding: 30 000 FCFA excl. VAT
Portfolio Pro
Companies and institutions
29 900
FCFA excl. VAT / month
First month free, no commitment
Included: 100 owned properties, rented or not
Overage: 2,990 FCFA per block of 10 properties (299 FCFA per property)
- Portfolio view: property values, loans, bank ratios, per-property projections
- Direct rental management of your own properties: leases, rent, receipts, bank direct debit of rent
- Documents, finance, maintenance and communication
- Roles and audit trail
- Consolidated net worth and projections: coming soon (in development)
Direct rental management of your own properties, with no mandate and no third-party owner. Cannot be combined with Essential: switch packs instead.
Guided onboarding: 90 000 FCFA excl. VAT
Prices excl. VAT (18% VAT added on invoices issued by Alliance Consultants). First month free (30-day trial) on every pack, cancel anytime. Onboarding is optional if you prepare and enter your data yourself. WhatsApp billed per use.
Add-ons
- Block of 10 lots1,500 FCFA/month
- 150 FCFA per lot. 1,000 with Developer or Integrated; 750 for Agency alone beyond the 300th lot. Agency, Condo Management, Developer and Integrated packs only.
- Additional condominium10,000 FCFA/month
- +1 active condominium. Condo Management or Integrated.
- Additional site40,000 FCFA/month
- +1 active site. 35,000 with Integrated. Developer or Integrated.
- Block of 10 owned properties9,900 FCFA/month
- 990 FCFA per property, with Portfolio Essential. With Pro, overage is billed 2,990 FCFA per block of 10 (299 FCFA per property).
- Electronic signatures — block of 505,000 FCFA/month
- 50 signatures per month per block, stackable, with every pack. No signature is included in a pack. Leases, inspection reports and mandates.
- Meeting video conferencing10,000 FCFA/month
- Per firm, all condominiums included. Condo Management or Integrated. Video room, moderated chat and meeting recording.
- WhatsApp inventory — block of 500 photos25,000 FCFA/month
- 500 photos analysed per month per block, stackable. Developer or Integrated.
- Pack combination: 10% off the base price of the cheapest pack.
- Invoices issued by Alliance Consultants, 18% VAT added.
- Capacity overage: billed, not blocked.
- Annual payment in advance: 12 months for the price of 11.
| Functional area | Agency | Condo Management | Developer | Integrated Operator | Portfolio Essential | Portfolio Pro |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Properties and documents | ||||||
| Contacts, roles, audit trail, dashboards | ||||||
| CRM, mandates, listings, viewings and sales follow-up | ||||||
| Leases, rent, due dates, payments and receipts | ||||||
| Bank direct debit of rent, no ImmoTopia commission | ||||||
| Late fees and security deposits | ||||||
| Owner and tenant portals | ||||||
| Maintenance and work orders | ||||||
| Condominiums: ownership shares, service charges, arrears, general meetings | ||||||
| Live general meeting: online attendance and voting through a personal link | ||||||
| Online payment of service charges by Mobile Money, no ImmoTopia commission | ||||||
| Condominium accounting and budgets | ||||||
| Construction sites: budgets, costs, purchasing, progress, lots, close-out | ||||||
| Construction: materials and stock, staff, subcontractors, field work | ||||||
| Finance | ||||||
| Portfolio: property values, loans, bank ratios, per-property projections | ||||||
| Communication: email, templates, reminders, WhatsApp, newsletter | ||||||
| Table export (Excel, CSV, PDF) and installable phone app |
Simulator
Estimate your subscription
Choose your business lines and volumes.
Your estimate
41 900
FCFA excl. VAT / month
First month free, no commitment
Excl. VAT, onboarding and WhatsApp messages used. Portfolio packs are not simulated here. Indicative estimate, quote on request.