Pricing

Clear pricing, in FCFA.

Real estate professionals or individuals: pick your pack, estimate your subscription in seconds, and book a demo.
Pricing

One pack per profile, no surprises.

Agency, condo management, developer, integrated operator, or simply a property owner: you pay for the workflow of your trade, not a list of menus. And as your business grows, packs can be combined.

  • No commission on your rent
  • Owners, tenants and team members at no extra cost
  • First month free, no commitment
  • Annual: 12 months for the price of 11
  • Combine packs: −10%

Agency

Sales and property management agencies

29 900

FCFA excl. VAT / month

First month free, no commitment

Included: 100 lots (units under management)

Block of 10 lots: 1,500 FCFA/month (150 FCFA per lot), 750 FCFA beyond the 300th lot

  • CRM: contacts and prospects, sales
  • Property management: leases, due dates, payments, bank direct debit of rent
  • Owner and tenant portals
  • Portfolio, properties and documents
  • Finance, maintenance and communication
  • Roles and audit trail

Guided onboarding: 100 000 FCFA excl. VAT

Condo Management

Condominium management firms

49 900

FCFA excl. VAT / month

First month free, no commitment

Included: 2 active condominiums and 100 main lots

+10,000 FCFA/active condominium; block of 10 lots: 1,500 FCFA/month

  • Condominiums, lots and ownership shares
  • Service charge calls and reminders
  • General meetings, live with online voting
  • Online payment of service charges by Mobile Money, no ImmoTopia commission
  • Co-owner portal
  • Properties, contacts, documents and finance
  • Maintenance, communication, roles and audit trail

Guided onboarding: 150 000 FCFA excl. VAT

Developer

Developers who build and sell

149 900

FCFA excl. VAT / month

First month free, no commitment

Included: 2 active sites and 150 project lots

+40,000 FCFA/active site; block of 10 lots: 1,000 FCFA/month

  • Construction: sites, building works, stock
  • CRM and sales
  • Portfolio
  • Properties, contacts, documents and finance
  • Maintenance, communication, roles and audit trail

Guided onboarding: 450 000 FCFA excl. VAT

All inclusive

Integrated Operator

Groups that build, sell, rent and manage

249 900

FCFA excl. VAT / month

First month free, no commitment

Included: 3 sites, 3 condominiums and 300 distinct lots

+35,000 FCFA/site; +10,000 FCFA/condominium; block of 10 lots: 1,000 FCFA/month

  • Everything in Agency, Condo Management and Developer, in one account
  • Each lot counted once, from construction to management
  • All cross-cutting features included

Guided onboarding: 650 000 FCFA excl. VAT

Portfolio Essential

Individuals and the diaspora

9 900

FCFA excl. VAT / month

First month free, no commitment

Included: 10 owned properties, rented or not

Block of 10 owned properties: 9,900 FCFA/month (990 FCFA per property)

  • Portfolio view: property values, loans, bank ratios, per-property projections
  • Direct rental management of your own properties: leases, rent, receipts, bank direct debit of rent
  • Documents, finance, maintenance and communication
  • Roles and audit trail
  • Consolidated net worth and projections: coming soon (in development)

Direct rental management of your own properties, with no mandate and no third-party owner.

Guided onboarding: 30 000 FCFA excl. VAT

Portfolio Pro

Companies and institutions

29 900

FCFA excl. VAT / month

First month free, no commitment

Included: 100 owned properties, rented or not

Overage: 2,990 FCFA per block of 10 properties (299 FCFA per property)

  • Portfolio view: property values, loans, bank ratios, per-property projections
  • Direct rental management of your own properties: leases, rent, receipts, bank direct debit of rent
  • Documents, finance, maintenance and communication
  • Roles and audit trail
  • Consolidated net worth and projections: coming soon (in development)

Direct rental management of your own properties, with no mandate and no third-party owner. Cannot be combined with Essential: switch packs instead.

Guided onboarding: 90 000 FCFA excl. VAT

Prices excl. VAT (18% VAT added on invoices issued by Alliance Consultants). First month free (30-day trial) on every pack, cancel anytime. Onboarding is optional if you prepare and enter your data yourself. WhatsApp billed per use.

Add-ons

Block of 10 lots1,500 FCFA/month
150 FCFA per lot. 1,000 with Developer or Integrated; 750 for Agency alone beyond the 300th lot. Agency, Condo Management, Developer and Integrated packs only.
Additional condominium10,000 FCFA/month
+1 active condominium. Condo Management or Integrated.
Additional site40,000 FCFA/month
+1 active site. 35,000 with Integrated. Developer or Integrated.
Block of 10 owned properties9,900 FCFA/month
990 FCFA per property, with Portfolio Essential. With Pro, overage is billed 2,990 FCFA per block of 10 (299 FCFA per property).
Electronic signatures — block of 505,000 FCFA/month
50 signatures per month per block, stackable, with every pack. No signature is included in a pack. Leases, inspection reports and mandates.
Meeting video conferencing10,000 FCFA/month
Per firm, all condominiums included. Condo Management or Integrated. Video room, moderated chat and meeting recording.
WhatsApp inventory — block of 500 photos25,000 FCFA/month
500 photos analysed per month per block, stackable. Developer or Integrated.
  • Pack combination: 10% off the base price of the cheapest pack.
  • Invoices issued by Alliance Consultants, 18% VAT added.
  • Capacity overage: billed, not blocked.
  • Annual payment in advance: 12 months for the price of 11.
Functional areaAgencyCondo ManagementDeveloperIntegrated OperatorPortfolio EssentialPortfolio Pro
Properties and documents
Contacts, roles, audit trail, dashboards
CRM, mandates, listings, viewings and sales follow-up
Leases, rent, due dates, payments and receipts
Bank direct debit of rent, no ImmoTopia commission
Late fees and security deposits
Owner and tenant portals
Maintenance and work orders
Condominiums: ownership shares, service charges, arrears, general meetings
Live general meeting: online attendance and voting through a personal link
Online payment of service charges by Mobile Money, no ImmoTopia commission
Condominium accounting and budgets
Construction sites: budgets, costs, purchasing, progress, lots, close-out
Construction: materials and stock, staff, subcontractors, field work
Finance
Portfolio: property values, loans, bank ratios, per-property projections
Communication: email, templates, reminders, WhatsApp, newsletter
Table export (Excel, CSV, PDF) and installable phone app

Simulator

Estimate your subscription

Choose your business lines and volumes.

Your estimate

41 900

FCFA excl. VAT / month

First month free, no commitment

Agency · 180 lots41 900 FCFA

Excl. VAT, onboarding and WhatsApp messages used. Portfolio packs are not simulated here. Indicative estimate, quote on request.

See ImmoTopia applied to your business

30 minutes to see ImmoTopia applied to your own portfolio. No commitment.